AED 900

Check Availability

Available
Not Available
Selected
Tour type: Daily Tour
Duration:
Maximum number of people: Unlimited
Location: UAE, Dubai
Rate:
Departure date:
Return date:
Adults:
Children:
Infant:

Overview

 

For those who come to UAE for a Short/ Business visit stay, 30 days tourist visa is the best option.

Today in UAE, We provides the fastest & easiest 30 days tourist visa solutions to the people all over the world.
When a lot of other agencies complicate the visa procedures with unnecessary documentations and procedures, We has simplified the entire procedure. All visa procedures are simplified to such a way that you can get the visa sitting at home itself.

For 30 Days -900AED

For 90 Days- 2000AED

IMPORTANT NOTE:

General Requirements

Passport valid for 6 months.
Passport sized photograph
Proof travel including Hotel accommodation + Return air tickets)
Additional documents may be required upon request

Terms & Conditions

Visa approval is up to the immigration.
In case of any rejection, Jubilant is not responsible for the application charge.
If a person does not leave the country within the required time as per their visa, then all the fines will be paid by the Applicant / Sponsor of Applicant.
In case of all kind of over stays or absconding of applicant, all the fines will be paid by Applicant / Sponsor of application.
When Visa Applications are under security section or CID section, Kindly Note that we are unable to proceed clearance , until the security status cleared from Immigration itself.
Therefore we are not Responsible for any of the Expenses or fines causing on the applicant.

For more Info Please Call: 042995050 , Email us : jtvisas@gmail.com

Tour’s Location

Loading Maps

Tour’s Program

Similar Tours

Tours Nearby Multiple Entry Visa

Reviews

There is no review

Write a review

  • Sleep
  • Location
  • Service
  • Cleanliness
  • Room(s)